LISTA DE INSCRITOS

PRO SUB 20

NomeCidadeEquipe

PRO SUB 30

NomeCidadeEquipe
Rodrigo Ribeiro PereiraCruzeiro - SPTT Bike Shop / Tropix / Facic / GR Industria Química

PRO SUB 40

NomeCidadeEquipe
Anderson FranchescoJacareí - SPCiclo Maia Team
Claudinei Cavariani MassonBom Jesus dos Perdões - SP
Henrique Santos de Barros CampelloItatiba - SP

PRO OVER 40

NomeCidadeEquipe
Aldo Sena AlmeidaResende - RJ
Alessandro N CentiSão Lourenço - MG
Bruno de Paiva CamposTaubaté - SP
Marcelo VieiraParaty - RJManuê
Ricardo Rabelo MacedoResende - RJAMAQS / BM bikers / GO treinos
Sandro José PereiraCampos do Jordão - SPArtmanha adesivos

PRO FEMININO

NomeCidadeEquipe
Caroline Estigarribia Buss Macedo,Resende - RJ,Cicle Dois Irmãos / Girorosa / AMAQS
Luara do Nascimento Machado,Paraty - RJ

PRO DUPLAS

NomeCidadeEquipe
Ailton José da SilvaCaçapava - SPMercadão das bikes / Academia Star Fit
Diego Toledo da SilvaCaçapava - SPMercadão das bikes / Academia Star Fit
Flavio de Val BarretoCaçapava - SPBrutu MTB / Bike Place
Willian Leandro SilvaCaçapava - SPBrutu MTB / Bike Place
Sebastião Donato da SilvaLorena - SPLight bike
Sebastião Carlos AlvesLorena - SPLight bike

SPORT SUB20

NomeCidadeEquipe
Adriel Souza SantosParaty - RJManuê

SPORT SUB30

NomeCidadeEquipe
Michael HenriqueItupeva - SPRefactor
Tiago CustódioSilveiras - SP

SPORT SUB40

NomeCidadeEquipe
Aldieres Rodrigues SouzaTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Andre Meirelles AlvesCruzeiro - SPMorosil
Felipe Rodrigues MaiaValença - RJMTB Valença
Paulo Cesar da SilvaTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Renan dos Santos AraujoParaty - RJManuê
Rogerio Guimarães SouzaTaubaté - SPNew bike shop

SPORT SUB50

NomeCidadeEquipe
Alberto Abrahão de CarvalhoTaubaté - SPAdrenalina bike
Aroldo da Silva Machado,Ferraz de Vasconcelos - SPFuji natação
Claudio AzevedoResende - RJHead bike sport
Douglas CorbacjoPindamonhangaba - SP,Bikeiros
Edgar Oscar Kocher NetoItajubá - MGFania / Moove
Eduardo Lima PereiraMogi das Cruzes - SPJesus no pedal
Fabio FariaTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Laercio Américo VitorTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Lindoval Francisco SilvaTaubaté - SP
Paulo Rogerio Dutra CustodioJacareí - SPCiclo Maia team
Vander José dos SantosUbatuba - SPAssociação Ubatuba de Ciclismo / Itagua bike

SPORT OVER 50

NomeCidadeEquipe
João Luiz Masseo de CastroTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
José Luiz AltelinoTaubaté - SPClarinha team
Josué Amorim de AssisParaty - RJ
Robson TownsendSão Paulo - SP

SPORT FEMININO

NomeCidadeEquipe
Ana Lucia da Silva FariaTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
MeyriUbatuba - SPAssociação Ubatuba de ciclismo
Vitoria FernandesCaçapava - SPVan bike

SPORT DUPLA MASCULINA

NomeCidadeEquipe
Daniel RamosSão José dos Campos - SPADC CTA / Potencial Tecnologia / WWD USA
Jansen SalesSão José dos Campos - SPADC CTA / Potencial Tecnologia / WWD USA
Marcos Vinicius Areco Monte ClaroUbatuba - SPAssociação Ubatuba de ciclismo / Itagua bike
Estefano RibeiroUbatuba - SPAssociação Ubatuba de ciclismo / Itagua bike
Wagner MartinsCruzeiro - SPWagner & Danilo
Danilo AntônioCruzeiro - SPWagner & Danilo

SPORT DUPLA LIVRE

NomeCidadeEquipe
Thiago Eduardo Pescarine AbrantesTaubaté - SP#TTTPaulada
Ana Paula de Carvalho PereiraTaubaté - SP#TTTPaulada
Wagner SimãoCaçapava - SPTaiada bike shop
Renata FernandesCaçapava - SPTaiada bike shop

LIGHT SUB 20

NomeCidadeEquipe
Gabriel da Silva AlvesSão José dos campos - SP
Lucas Eduardo da Silva AlvesSão José dos campos - SP

LIGHT SUB 30

NomeCidadeEquipe
Bruno Rosa Alves CoelhoCaçapava - SPPedal Forma
Giovani Miranda de CarvalhoPindamonhangaba - SPFrango biker's - Pindamonhangaba / SP
João Bosco BernardesCruzeiro - SPMalacabados
Maycon Douglas Faria da SilvaCruzeiro - SPRadical elite bikes
Rodrigo Ferreira RosaCaçapava - SPLobo Guará

LIGHT SUB 40

NomeCidadeEquipe
Daniel Emanoel TorresCruzeiro - SPMalacabados
Dijalma Donizeti SilvaTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Ewerton AlvesParaty - RJDepósito da Ilha Bebidas
Rafael dos santos RibeiroTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Rodrigo Alexandre Nicoletti da SilvaPindamonhangaba - SPSasquatch team Pinda

LIGHT SUB 50

NomeCidadeEquipe
Alexandre Paulo da CunhaSão José dos Campos - SP
Hugo ZanonTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Luciano Satilo BarbozaResende - RJYellowbikers
Marcio Eleoterio da SilvaParaty - RJ10sorganizados Paraty
Salim Abhib oliveira Santoscampos do Jordão - SPTV Novo tempo

LIGHT OVER 50

NomeCidadeEquipe
Dorival Codato MartinezTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté
Marcelo Rebouças de AssisUbatuba - SP
Marcio Ribeiro MendesTaubaté - SPXbike Taubaté

SUPER LIGHT

NomeCidadeEquipe
Jayme Fernando Marcondes BangoimPiquete - SPPiquete MTB / Malacabados
Valdir Prudêncio RibeiroLorena - SPKiklos acessórios esportivos / VM Prudêncio Viagens e serviços

LIGHT FEMININO SUB 30

NomeCidadeEquipe
Bruna de Oliveira SilvaCunha - SPLT sport bike
Jessica de Paula
Ubatuba - SPProbike Ubatuba / Tachão / Sup Paulista
Nathalia Aparecida Ramalho MirandaPindamonhagaba - SPSem freio

LIGHT FEMININO SUB 50

NomeCidadeEquipe
Ana Lucia RodriguesUbatuba - SPPro bike Ubatuba / Tachão / Sup Paulista
Caroline Garcia VictorioJacareí - SPCiclo Maia team
Cleide Sá de AzevedoJacareí - SPCiclo Maia team
Cristiane dos santosUbatuba - SPPro bike Ubatuba / Tachão / Sup Paulista
Guacira Souza Chagas LimaSão José dos Campos - SPPedalac
Manuela Politano StanisceTaubaté - SPBrutus MTB Taubaté
Maria Tereza da SilvaUbatuba - SPPro bike Ubatuba / Tachão / Sup Paulista
Priscila de Paula FernandesSão José dos Campos - SPPedalac
Regiane Diniz Nogueira de CamargoUbatuba - SPPro bike Ubatuba / Tachão / Sup Paulista
Sara de MoraisSão José dos Campos - SPPedalac
Thais Maria SperandioSão José dos Campos - SPPedalac
Vanessa franco da CunhaTaubaté - SPBrutus MTB Taubaté
Silvana BologniniSão Paulo - SPSquadra Cossani

LIGHT FEMININO OVER 50

NomeCidadeEquipe
Marcia StageResende - RJGiro rosa

LIGHT DUPLA MASCULINA

NomeCidadeEquipe
Adriano FauryCruzeiro - SPMalacabados
Carlos FauryCruzeiro - SPMalacabados
Rodrigo BarcelosSão José dos Campos - SPJovens bike
Rodrigo Cesar Lacerda CarvalhoSão José dos Campos - SPJovens bike
Otavio James Bernardes JuniorCruzeiro - SPMalacabados
Carlos Henrique Santos CunhaCruzeiro - SPMalacabados

LIGHT DUPLA LIVRE

NomeCidadeEquipe
Marcelo Feitosa de FreitasSão José dos Campos - SPMarcelo & Mariana
Mariana Mudat FariaSão José dos Campos - SPMarcelo & Mariana

LIGHT DUPLA KIDS

NomeCidadeEquipe
Fabio CarvalhoCampos do Jordão - SPFabio & Murilo
Murilo B S de CarvalhoCampos do Jordão - SPFabio & Murilo